Professores - 2016

Pesquisa Professor

Ver todos

Ano de Participação Estado Professor Escola
2024 Alagoas Judy Catharina Barreto Moraes Cavalcante Escola Estadual Santos Dumont
2024 Amapá Mércia Ferreira de Souza Escola Estadual Professor Gabriel Almeida Café
2024 Amazonas José Carlos Ferreira dos Santos Tuma Escola Estadual Professora Ruth Prestes Gonçalves
2024 Bahia Emília Oliveira Rios de Lima Colégio Estadual de Tempo Integral Virgílio Francisco Pereira
2024 Ceará Francisco Delvan Linhares de Sousa EEMI Ayres de Sousa
2024 Espírito Santo Raphael Barreto Goes Coutinho EEEFM José Pinto Coelho
2024 Goiás Henrique Ferreira Roque Colégio Estadual Rui Barbosa
2024 Maranhão Adail Ribeiro França CEM Professor Dimas Simas Lima
2024 Mato Grosso Joana Maria Santana Rosalino Escola Estadual Rui Barbosa
2024 Mato Grosso do Sul Isabel de Menezes Noia Schultz Escola Estadual Waldemir Barros da Silva
2024 Minas Gerais Ana Carolina de Oliveira Morgado Escola Estadual Hermenegildo Vilaça
2024 Pará Amanda Evelin da Silveira Carneiro Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio São Raimundo Nonato
2024 Paraíba Daniel Soares Dantas EEEFM ECI Professor Crispim Coelho
2024 Paraná Helaine Maria Rolim Abelha Colégio Estadual Cívico Militar Presidente Vargas
2024 Pernambuco Neide Maria Alves de Souza Escola Técnica Estadual Ginásio Pernambucano
2024 Piauí Maria Deurene Batista Cavalcante CETI Dona Rosaura Muniz Barreto
2024 Rio de Janeiro Anny Magally Lugão de Lima Teixeira CIEP 419 Benigno Bairral
2024 Rondônia Julia Aparecida Garcia EEEFM Cora Coralina
2024 Roraima Moises Bezerra Santos Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio em Tempo Integral José de Alencar
2024 São Paulo Flávio Jorge Lima Escola Estadual Benedito Miguel Carlota
2024 Tocantins Amanda Silva Martins Escola Estadual Sampaio
2023 Acre Maria Souza da Rocha Escola de Ensino Médio Dom Henrique Ruth
2023 Alagoas Tatiana Fernandes de Amorim Escola Estadual Professora Judith Nascimento da Silva
2023 Amapá Zila Patrícia Pantoja Graça Escola Estadual Gal Azevedo Costa
2023 Amazonas Elianai Silva de Castro Escola Estadual Prof. Ruy Alencar
2023 Bahia Ana Maria Cardoso da Silva Colégio Estadual Antonio Figueiredo Tempo Integral
2023 Ceará Kelli Schmiguel Escola de Ensino Médio Ana Facó
2023 Distrito Federal Rogério da Silva Pacheco Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II
2023 Espírito Santo Jaciani Souza Del Pieri Magnago EEEM Ceciliano Abel de Almeida
2023 Goiás Romes José Lopes Colégio Estadual Polícia Militar de Goiás Dionária Rocha
2023 Maranhão Hubericilas Duarte dos Santos Centro de Ensino Professor Edson Pereira da Silva
2023 Mato Grosso Solange Aparecida Benacchio Escola Estadual União e Força
2023 Mato Grosso do Sul Maykom de Faria e Silva Escola Estadual Vila Brasil
2023 Minas Gerais Jéssica Rocha Chagas Escola Estadual Professora Júlia Kubitschek
2023 Pará Romy Eduardo Ferreira Castro EEEM Álvaro Adolfo da Silveira
2023 Paraíba Lucineide Nóbrega Almeida Fernandes ECIT Monsenhor Vicente Freitas
2023 Paraná Alessandra Aparecida Sinhori Bordini Colégio Estadual Santa Cândida
2023 Pernambuco Felipe da Silva Caldas Escola Pedro Pires Ferreira
2023 Piauí Welson Dias de Oliveira CETI Letícia Macêdo
2023 Rio de Janeiro Ana Flávia Teixeira Cytrangulo Ferreira Colégio Estadual Francisco Varella
2023 Rio Grande do Norte Judileide Silva Morais de Azevedo Escola Estadual Teônia Amaral
2023 Rio Grande do Sul Gisleide Margarida Lima Grafolin Instituto Estadual de Educação Elisa Ferrari Valls
2023 Rondônia Maria José de Oliveira Santos EEEFM Princesa Isabel
2023 Roraima Deives de Oliveira Barbosa Gavazza Colégio Militarizado Maria Mariselma de Oliveira Cruz - CEM XII
2023 Santa Catarina Eliane Aparecida Martins de Oliveira EEB Vidal Ramos Júnior
2023 São Paulo Hellen Viviane Rodrigues Escola Estadual Professor Djalma Octaviano
2023 Sergipe Viviane Vieira Menezes Guerra Centro de Excelência Dr. Edélzio Vieira de Melo
2023 Tocantins Lucélia Tavares da Silva Colégio Estadual Dr. Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
2022 Acre Maria Tânia de Almeida Feitosa Escola Civico Militar Madre Adelgundes Becker
2022 Alagoas Jéssica Melo de Oliveira Escola Estadual Senador Arnon de Melo
2022 Amapá Orcinda Nirleide de Almeida Valente Escola Estadual Professor Antônio Ferreira Lima Neto
2022 Amazonas Elianai Silva de Castro Escola Estadual Professor Ruy Alencar
2022 Bahia Eliane Pereira Barreto Rodrigues Colégio Estadual de Ibirataia
2022 Ceará Kátia Alves de Sá EEEP Lysia Pimentel Gomes Sampaio Sales
2022 Distrito Federal Rogério da Silva Pacheco Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II
2022 Espírito Santo Elisa Alves EEEFM José Pinto Coelho
2022 Goiás Andra Martins Ribeiro Cepi Polivalente Professora Antusa
2022 Maranhão Josivan do Nascimento Filho Centro de Ensino Deputado Luiz Rocha
2022 Mato Grosso Aline Pereira Rodrigues Escola Estadual Apolonio Bouret
2022 Mato Grosso do Sul Claudomiro Almeida Santos Escola Estadual José Maria Hugo Rodrigues
2022 Minas Gerais Verônica Vitória de Oliveira Silva Escola Estadual Manoel Batista
2022 Pará Luciana Gama da Silva Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Antônio Figueira
2022 Paraíba Normanda Patrícia Rafael de Sá Aragão ECIT Estadual Cônego Francisco Gomes
2022 Paraná Aparecida Torres dos Santos Barroso Colégio Estadual Cecília Meireles
2022 Pernambuco Katia da Silva Escola Técnica Professor Paulo Freire
2022 Piauí Leila Pereira de Araújo Unidade Escolar Alberto Leal Nunes
2022 Rio de Janeiro Vanessa da Silva Figueira Colégio Estadual Elvidio Costa
2022 Rio Grande do Norte Judileide Silva Morais de Azevedo Escola Estadual Teonia Amaral
2022 Rio Grande do Sul Daniela Rocha Machado Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Presidente Kennedy
2022 Rondônia Ivone Fatima de Lima Aguiar EEEMTI Juscelino Kubitschek de Oliveira
2022 Roraima Maria Veneranda Gutierrez Escola Estadual Lobo D' Almada
2022 Santa Catarina Juliana Centenaro Escola de Educação Básica João XXIII
2022 São Paulo Luiz Antonio de Souza Escola Estadual Coronel Nhonhô Braga
2022 Sergipe Fernanda Santos Correia Cavalcanti Centro de Excelência Professor Gonçalo Rollemberg Leite
2022 Tocantins Ramon Diêgo Viana Sousa Colégio Estadual Professora Oneides Rosa Moura
2019 Acre Jamaira Silva Martins Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II - CZS
2019 Alagoas Maria Cremilda da Silva Melo Escola Estadual Professora Edite Machado
2019 Amapá Patrícia de Souza Nazário Escola Estadual Tiradentes
2019 Amazonas Alexandra Chaves Brazão de Souza EETI Eng. Prof. Sérgio Alfredo Pessoa Figueiredo
2019 Bahia José Carlos Rodrigues Novais Colégio Democrático Estadual Castro Alves
2019 Ceará Francisca Hevalda Adriano Soares Escola de Ensino Médio Carminha Vasconcelos
2019 Distrito Federal Milton Tavares de Castro Junior Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II
2019 Espírito Santo Evislei Amaro dos Santos EEEFM Zumbi dos Palmares
2019 Goiás Jussara Martins Rodrigues CEPMG Dionária Rocha
2019 Maranhão Claudecy Alves dos Santos Colégio Militar Tiradentes III
2019 Mato Grosso Cintia Barbara Zocolotto Escola Estadual Desembargador Milton Armando Pompeu de Barros
2019 Mato Grosso do Sul Miriam Campos Chaparro Escola Estadual Maria Helena Albaneze
2019 Minas Gerais Grégor Castro Erbiste Escola Estadual Padre Chico
2019 Pará José Antonio de Sousa Neto Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio e Profissionalizante Prof. Francisco da Silva
2019 Paraíba Jéssica Moreira Alves Escola Cidadã Integral Técnica Estadual Melquiades Vilar
2019 Paraná Andreza Ribeiro Nunes Colégio Estadual Professor Mario Evaldo Morski
2019 Pernambuco Elizenice de Vasconcelos Peixoto Barros Escola Professor Humberto Soares
2019 Piauí Janeide Sousa e Silva Centro Educacional Sebastião de Sousa
2019 Rio de Janeiro Carla Cristina Silva Fernandes Colégio Estadual Jornalista Artur da Távola
2019 Rio Grande do Norte Elaine Cristina Gomes Aires de Oliveira Centro Estadual de Educação Profissional Professor Francisco de Assis Pedrosa
2019 Rio Grande do Sul Renata Meneghetti Sarzi Sartori Colégio Tiradentes da Brigada Militar de Santa Maria
2019 Rondônia Joarez da Silva Escola Estadual Ensino Fundamental e Médio Buriti
2019 Roraima Maria Veneranda Gutierrez Escola Estadual Ayrton Senna da Silva
2019 Santa Catarina Ivonete Tambosi Withoeft Escola de Educação Básica Osvaldo Cruz
2019 São Paulo Rúbia Carla Ribeiro de Lima EE Professora Idalina Vianna Ferro
2019 Sergipe Erisvaldo Silva Santos Colégio Estadual Almirante Barroso
2019 Tocantins Rutiane Teixeira Cândido Colégio Estadual Dom Alano Marie Du Noday
2018 Acre Roberlete de Souza Silva Escola de Ensino Médio Integral Craveiro Costa
2018 Alagoas Clesia Maria Hora Santana Escola Estadual Firmo de Castro
2018 Amapá Odiceia Maciel de Almeida Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Maria Carmelita do Carmo
2018 Amazonas Onison Carlos Lopes de Sousa Escola Estadual Brigadeiro João Camarão Telles Ribeiro
2018 Bahia Ana Maria Cardoso da Silva Colégio Estadual Antônio Figueiredo
2018 Ceará Gevânia de Oliveira Matos Escola Estadual de Educação Profissional Adriano Nobre
2018 Distrito Federal Divina dos Reis Azevedo Silva Centro Educacional Várzeas
2018 Espírito Santo Edson Marianelli Romanha Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Irineu Morello
2018 Goiás Andra Martins Ribeiro CEPI Polivalente Professora Antusa
2018 Maranhão Erika Maria Almeida Lima Centro de Ensino de Tempo Integral Raimundo Araújo
2018 Mato Grosso Cintia Barbara Zocolotto Escola Estadual Desembargador Milton Armando Pompeu de Barros
2018 Mato Grosso do Sul Jane Laura Cruz de Melo do Prado Escola Estadual General Malan
2018 Minas Gerais Cássia Patrícia Silva Damasceno Colégio Tiradentes da PMMG
2018 Pará Eudson Erson Silveira Cruz Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Cônego Calado
2018 Paraíba Maria de Fátima Caiana Ribeiro Alves Escola Cidadã Integral Professor Francelino de Alencar Neves
2018 Paraná Ana Graça de Albuquerque Colégio Estadual Cecília Meireles Ensino Fundamental e Médio
2018 Pernambuco Juliana Souza de Paula Colégio da Polícia Militar de Pernambuco
2018 Piauí Satírio Francisco de Sousa Centro Estadual de Tempo Integral José Alves Bezerra
2018 Rio de Janeiro Gustavo do Vale Gomes CIEP 297 Padre Salésio Schimid
2018 Rio Grande do Norte Regina Maria Rodrigues Andrade de Lima Escola Estadual Professor Luis Antônio
2018 Rio Grande do Sul Suely Lenore Caputo Aymone Instituto Estadual de Educação Elisa Ferrari Valls
2018 Rondônia Fabiana de Paula Silva Belmont Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Nilo Coelho
2018 Roraima Deives de Oliveira Barbosa Gavazza Escola Estadual Mario David Andreazza
2018 Santa Catarina Márcia de Lurdes Chinato Escola de Educação Básica Olavo Bilac
2018 São Paulo Alexandra Nascimento de Souza EE. Oscar Antônio da Costa
2018 Sergipe Sandra Correia de Santana Colégio Estadual Tobias Barreto
2018 Tocantins Mariza de Jesus Ferreira Colégio Estadual Dr. João D' Abreu
2017 Acre Imara Regina Silva Oliveira dos Santos Garrafiel Escola Estadual José Rodrigues Leite
2017 Alagoas Mércia Monteiro Marinho Escola Estadual Professora Edite Machado
2017 Amapá Odicéia Maciel de Almeida Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Maria Carmelita do Carmo
2017 Amazonas José Edson Castro da Silva Escola Estadual Ernesto Penafort
2017 Bahia João Lima Barbosa Neto Colégio Estadual Edgar Silva
2017 Ceará Geraldo Pereira da Costa Filho EEEP Maria Dolores Alcântara e Silva
2017 Distrito Federal Rogério da Silva Pacheco Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II
2017 Espírito Santo Rosângela Venturi Barros Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Agostinho Simonato
2017 Goiás Leydna Karla de Carvalho Colégio Estadual Jalles Machado
2017 Maranhão Maria Edilene Ladislau Jadão Centro de Ensino Ana Isabel Tavares
2017 Mato Grosso Luciene Castilho Queiroz Escola União e Força
2017 Mato Grosso do Sul Jane Laura Cruz de Melo do Prado Escola Estadual General Malan
2017 Minas Gerais Neuzimar Pereira Amorim de Paula Escola Estadual Clóvis Salgado
2017 Pará Fernanda Valeska Mendes da Silva Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Cônego Calado
2017 Paraíba Márcia Suzette de Sousa França Rolim Escola Estadual de Curso Normal em Nível Médio São José
2017 Paraná Maria do Livramento Machado Santoro Colégio Estadual 14 de Dezembro Ensino Fundamental, Médio, Profissionalizante e Normal
2017 Pernambuco Laurinete Oliveira da Silva Escola de Referência em Ensino Médio Professor Antônio José Barboza dos Santos
2017 Piauí Satírio Francisco de Sousa Centro Estadual de Tempo Integral José Alves Bezerra
2017 Rio de Janeiro Julianna Branco de Matos Colégio Estadual Francisco Varella
2017 Rio Grande do Norte Edvanilson de Oliveira Escola Estadual Padre Sinval Laurentino de Medeiros
2017 Rio Grande do Sul Edolesia Fontoura da Rosa Andreazza Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio São Rafael
2017 Rondônia Lucimara Lopes França EEEFM Carlos Drumond de Andrade
2017 Roraima Deives de Oliveira Barbosa Gavazza Escola Estadual Mário David Andreazza
2017 Santa Catarina Solange Puntel Marostica Turcatto Escola de Educação Básica João XXIII
2017 São Paulo Ana Maria Pissato Ferreira EE Dr Oscar Rodrigues Alves
2017 Sergipe Roberta Brito Lima Colégio Estadual Professora Roberta Ramalho de Souza
2017 Tocantins Gleice Fernandes Carvalho Escola Estadual Madre Belém
2016 Acre Pedrinho Nascimento da Silva José Ribamar Batista
2016 Alagoas João Oliveira de Lima Lopes Escola Estadual Luiz Bastos
2016 Amapá Odiceia Maciel de Almeida Escola Estadual Professora Maria Carmelita do Carmo
2016 Amazonas Larissa Pollari Araújo Escola Estadual Professora Adelaide Tavares de Macedo
2016 Bahia Janine Araújo da Silva Guimarães Colégio da Polícia Militar Diva Portela
2016 Ceará Luciane Teixeira Bastos Escola Estadual de Educação Profissional Adriano Nobre
2016 Distrito Federal Milton Tavares de Castro Júnior Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II
2016 Espírito Santo Maristela Salve Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Emílio Nemer
2016 Goiás Cleisimone Batista Silva Colégio Estadual Alfredo Nasser
2016 Maranhão Rejane Ribeiro Maia Centro de Ensino Antonio Carlos Beckman
2016 Mato Grosso Cintia Barbara Zocolotto Escola Estadual Desembargador Milton Armando Pompeu de Barros
2016 Mato Grosso do Sul Elçia Tatiane Pazeto Puks Campos Escola Estadual Amélio de Carvalho Bais
2016 Minas Gerais Luana Gomes Barbosa Escola Estadual Prefeito Jacy Junqueira Gazola
2016 Pará Lenilde Andrade Pinheiro Escola Técnica Estadual Magalhães Barata
2016 Paraíba Lusinete Lima Bezerra Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Dr. Hortênsio de Sousa Ribeiro - PREMEN
2016 Paraná Cláudia Antonia Alves de Oliveira Colégio Estadual Cecília Meireles Ensino Normal e Médio
2016 Pernambuco Daniel Ferreira de Lima Escola de Referência em Ensino Médio Professora Benedita de Morais Guerra
2016 Piauí Josefa Elciana de Jesus Sousa Centro Estadual de Tempo Integral José Alves Bezerra
2016 Rio de Janeiro Elizabeth Ulrich Mendes de Lima Eira Colégio Estadual Alcindo Guanabara
2016 Rio Grande do Norte Ana Paula do Nascimento Escola Estadual Professora Isabel Barbosa Vieira
2016 Rio Grande do Sul Rosaura Cecília de Oliveira Pires Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio 10 de Setembro
2016 Rondônia Maria do Carmo Lopes de França EEEFM Carlos Drummond de Andrade
2016 Roraima Aldeci Lins Batista Escola Estadual Major Alcides Rodrigues dos Santos
2016 Santa Catarina Isaías Kniss Sczuk Escola de Educação Básica José Bonifácio
2016 São Paulo Francis Fernando Lobo Escola Técnica Estadual Padre Carlos Leôncio
2016 Sergipe Rosemeire Santos Colégio Estadual Marcolino Cruz Santos
2016 Tocantins Maria Noemia Alves Colégio Estadual Professora Silvandira Sousa Lima
2015 Acre Gessytha Azevedo do Nascimento Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Craveiro Costa
2015 Alagoas Maria Cremilda da Silva Melo Escola Estadual Professora Edite Machado
2015 Amapá Raimunda Mécia Sousa Sampaio Escola Estadual Professor Gabriel Almeida Café
2015 Amazonas Jemima Machado de Almeida Centro Educacional de Tempo Integral João dos Santos Braga
2015 Bahia Áurea de Almeida Santos Colégio Estadual Reitor Miguel Calmon
2015 Ceará Germana Coelho da Silva Matos Escola Estadual de Educação Profissional Adriano Nobre
2015 Distrito Federal Rogério da Silva Pacheco Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II
2015 Espírito Santo Jaqueline Marcelino de Souza Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Piacente
2015 Goiás Andra Martins Ribeiro Colégio Estadual Felismina Cardoso Batista
2015 Maranhão Suelen da Silva Maia Centro de Ensino Liceu Maranhense
2015 Mato Grosso Luciene Castilho Queiroz Escola Estadual União e Força
2015 Mato Grosso do Sul Greicy Kelly Gonçalves de Menezes Escola Estadual José Maria Hugo Rodrigues
2015 Minas Gerais Renato Hollanda Silva Escola Estadual Dulce Ferreira de Souza
2015 Pará Elisamar Vieira de Lima Dias Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Professora Ana Teles
2015 Paraíba Elciane de Lima Paulino Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio e Fundamental Professor José Soares de Carvalho
2015 Paraná Solange de Fátima Meira Goes Centro Estadual de Educação Profissional de Ponta Grossa
2015 Pernambuco José Edson Gomes de Moura Escola de Referência em Ensino Médio Manoel Gonçalves de Lima
2015 Piauí Ruth Meiry Rosa do Vale Escola de Ensino Médio Augustinho Brandão
2015 Rio de Janeiro Monclar Guimarães Lopes Escola Técnica Estadual Helber Vignoli Muniz
2015 Rio Grande do Norte Oton Mario de Araujo Costa Escola Estadual Terezinha Carolino de Souza
2015 Rio Grande do Sul Liliane Baggio Bisinella Colégio Estadual Divino Mestre
2015 Rondônia Carmita Gomez Flores Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Simon Bolívar
2015 Roraima Elzilei Santos de Almeida Escola Estadual Professor Carlo Casadio
2015 Santa Catarina Giane Aparecida de Souza Kestring Escola de Educação Básica Samuel Sandrini
2015 São Paulo Silvio Luiz Lofego Escola Estadual Professor Carlos de Arnaldo Silva
2015 Sergipe Denilson Melo Rodrigues Colégio Estadual Atheneu Sergipense - CEAS
2015 Tocantins Theizy Natácia Cardoso Sales Colégio Estadual Joaquim de Sena e Silva
2014 Acre Cláudia Albuquerque Wolstein Escola Jornalista Armando Nogueira
2014 Alagoas Flora Márcia de Lima Santos Escola Estadual Ana Lins
2014 Amapá Vera Maia Ramos dos Santos Escola Estadual Professor Gabriel Almeida Café
2014 Amazonas Ricardo Cetraro Braga Escola Estadual em Tempo Integral Marcantonio Vilaça I
2014 Bahia Isaac David José Santana Colégio Estadual Povoado de Jurema - Anexo Duque de Caxias
2014 Ceará Abner D'angelo Rios Morais Escola Estadual de Educação Profissional Paulo VI
2014 Distrito Federal Andressa Souza Silva Centro Educacional São Francisco
2014 Espírito Santo Verônica Martinelli Fernandes Andreatta Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Dr. Jones dos Santos Neves.
2014 Goiás Jeova Antonio de Oliveira Colégio Estadual Rui Antonio da Silva
2014 Goiás Patrícia Nara da Fonsêca Carvalho Colégio Estadual Jalles Machado
2014 Maranhão Maria das Graças Carvalho de Macedo Centro de Ensino Ignácio Passarinho
2014 Mato Grosso Selma de Lourdes Cebalho El Chamy Escola Estadual "União e Força"
2014 Mato Grosso do Sul Anelise Schroeder dos Santos E.E. Prof. Henrique Ciryllo Correa
2014 Minas Gerais Viviane Amorim Pinto Silva Colégio Tiradentes da Polícia Militar
2014 Pará Lilliane Leal Garcia Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Dr. José Márcio Ayres
2014 Paraíba Marlene Souza Sizernando Liberato Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Afonso Campos
2014 Paraná Angela Maria Klepa Colégio Estadual Professora Ivone Soares Castanharo
2014 Pernambuco Luciana Emília Duarte Farias de Lima Escola de Referência em Ensino Médio Severino Farias
2014 Piauí Ana Maria de Carvalho Mota Escola Estadual Lima Rebelo
2014 Rio de Janeiro Bernadete Aparecida de Almeida C.I.E.P 299 Julio Caruso
2014 Rio Grande do Norte Inacia Lucia de Medeiros Escola Estadual Monsenhor Amâncio Ramalho
2014 Rio Grande do Sul Rose Mery Fernandes da Costa Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Dr. Hector Acosta
2014 Rondônia Mauro Sérgio Demicio Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Buritis
2014 Roraima Marcos Antonio Abreu Lima Escola Estadual Maria das Dores Brasil
2014 Santa Catarina Helenira da Silva Geminiano Escola de Educação Básica Professor Zelindo Carbonera
2014 São Paulo Maria Célia de Zamuner Panise Honório Escola Estadual Plínio Rodrigues de Morais
2014 Sergipe Denilson Melo Rodrigues Colégio Estadual Atheneu Sergipense - CEAS
2014 Tocantins Maria Noemia Alves Colégio Estadual Professora Silvandira Sousa Lima
2013 Acre Leidisseia Alves de Castro Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Dom Henrique Ruth
2013 Alagoas Juliana Bezerra Escola Estadual Monsenhor Machado
2013 Amapá William Ferreira de Sousa Escola Estadual Professor Nilton Balieiro Machado
2013 Amazonas Manoel Rodrigues Marreiros Neto Escola Estadual João dos Santos Braga
2013 Bahia Ednalva Rodrigues dos Santos Colégio Estadual Polivalente de Gandu
2013 Ceará Jordana Érica Mesquita da Silva Gomes Escola Estadual de Educação Profissional Adriano Nobre
2013 Distrito Federal Diogo Ribeiro Centro Educacional São Francisco
2013 Espírito Santo Ana Caroline Borba Filgueira Pacheco Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Guilhermina Hulda Krüger Reinholz
2013 Goiás Jeová Antonio de Oliveira Colégio Estadual Rui Antonio da Silva
2013 Maranhão Maria Amélia Soares Fetosa Santos e Edilene Ladislau Centro de Ensino Ana Isabel Tavares
2013 Mato Grosso Andrea Luciana Sari Sampaio Escola Estadual Adolfo Augusto de Moraes
2013 Mato Grosso do Sul Aparecida de Fátima Ferreira Escola Estadual Fernando Corrêa
2013 Minas Gerais Marciane Elenice Franco Escola Estadual Rui Barbosa
2013 Pará Liliane Leal Garcia Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Dr. José Márcio Ayres
2013 Paraíba Fernando Alves de Oliveira Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Prof. José Baptista de Mello
2013 Paraná Amauri de Lima Colégio Estadual Euclides da Cunha
2013 Pernambuco Ana Caroline Borba Filgueira Pacheco Colégio da Polícia Militar de Pernambuco
2013 Piauí Aurilene Vieira de Brito Ensino Médio Augustinho Brandão
2013 Rio de Janeiro Fernanda Lúcia de Jesus Vieira Colégio Estadual Doutor Leonel Homem da Costa
2013 Rio Grande do Norte Edma Maria dos Santos Oliveira Escola Estadual 7 de novembro - 2º grau
2013 Rio Grande do Sul Emília Helena Roldo Tieppo Colégio Estadual Professor Ulisses Cabral
2013 Rondônia Rosemeri Krumenaur Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Heitor Villa-Lobos
2013 Roraima Elzilei Santos de Almeida Escola Estadual Major Alcides Rodrigues dos Santos
2013 Santa Catarina Helenira da Silva Geminiano Escola de Educação Básica Prof. Zelindo Carbonera
2013 São Paulo Meire Ferraz - SP Escola Estadual Dom Artur Horsthuis
2013 Sergipe Alessandra dos Santos Aragão Colégio Estadual Atheneu Sergipense
2013 Tocantins Devilsa Mendes Duarte Sousa Colégio Estadual Serra das Cordilheiras
2012 Acre Simone Rosely Torres Pessoa Escola Boa União Ensino Jovem
2012 Alagoas Rutineide de Albuquerque Batinga Escola Estadual Padre Aurélio Góis
2012 Amapá Iranilda de Jesus e Neila Prado Escola Estadual Maria Carmelita do Carmo
2012 Amazonas Mauro José Pedrosa Escola Estadual Brigadeiro João Camarão Telles Ribeiro
2012 Bahia Eliab Luiz Barbosa Escola de 1º grau Padre Alexandre de Gusmão
2012 Ceará Maria Edsonir Magalhães Bessa Escola de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Francisco Nonato Freire
2012 Distrito Federal Adelaide Paula Santos Centro de Ensino Médio Ave Branca
2012 Espírito Santo Edson Marianelli Romanha Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Irineu Morello
2012 Goiás Sonia Moreira Lopes Luiz Colégio Estadual Estrela do Sul
2012 Maranhão Maria Amélia Soares Feitosa Santos Centro de Ensino Ana Isabel Tavares
2012 Mato Grosso Selma de Lourdes Cebalho El Chamy Escola Estadual “União e Força”
2012 Mato Grosso do Sul Zélia Maria de Souza Prudêncio Escola Estadual Professora Flavina Maria da Silva
2012 Minas Gerais Cássia Silva Damasceno Colégio Tiradentes da Polícia Militar de Minas Gerais
2012 Pará Paula Andrea Grandal de Almeida Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Padre José Nicolino de Souza
2012 Paraíba Maria do Socorro Melo Fragoso Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Monsenhor Vicente Freitas
2012 Paraná Arlete Dolny Colégio Estadual do Paraná
2012 Pernambuco Alzenir Portela de Macedo Escola Rural de Ensino Médio João Pessoa Souto Maior
2012 Piauí Satírio Francisco de Souza Unidade Escolar José Alves Bezerra
2012 Rio de Janeiro Jacinete de Abreu Marinho Centro Integrado de Educação Pública Brizolão 426 Eduardo Ribeiro de Carvalho
2012 Rio Grande do Norte Maria Almaiza de Medeiros Leôncio Escola Estadual Aristófanes Fernandes
2012 Rio Grande do Sul Fabiana Graebin Granich Instituto Estadual de Educação Érico Veríssimo
2012 Rondônia Lucineide Torres Ferreira Cruz Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio Joaquim Pereira da Rocha
2012 Santa Catarina Jaqueline Maria Baldissera Casagrande Escola de Educação Básica Soror Angélica
2012 São Paulo Cassia Elisa de Oliveira Escola Estadual Professora Maria Guilhermina Lopes Fagundes
2012 Sergipe Maria Isabel Vieira Freire Colégio Estadual Tobias Barreto
2012 Tocantins Clara Pereira dos Anjos Colégio Estadual Joaquim de Sena e Silva
2011 Espírito Santo Francisco Coelho Ávila Junior Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio
2009 Pará Edda de Sousa Gonçalves Escola Estadual de Ensino Fundamental e Médio