“200 anos de Independência: lições da história para a construção do amanhã”

Redações Finalistas


Redações vencedoras




Ver todas

AnoEstadoAlunoRedaçãoProfessor
2022Acre Ana Beatriz Martins de Freitas Amorim Maria Tânia de Almeida Feitosa
2022Alagoas Rhilary Kevinny Martins Feitosa Jéssica Melo de Oliveira
2022Amapá Quéren Hapuque de Araújo Lima Orcinda Nirleide de Almeida Valente
2022Amazonas Esthefane Feitosa de Barros Elianai Silva de Castro
2022Bahia Ravan dos Santos Andrade Eliane Pereira Barreto Rodrigues
2022Ceará Francisco Davi da Silva Pereira 1 Kátia Alves de Sá
2022Distrito Federal Anna Clara Mirandela dos Santos Rogério da Silva Pacheco
2022Espírito Santo Helen Pansini Pellacani Elisa Alves
2022Goiás Vitória Costa Dias Andra Martins Ribeiro
2022Maranhão Guilherme Carvalho Bilio de Sousa 2 Josivan do Nascimento Filho
2022Mato Grosso Giovanna Martins Rychlewski Gomes Aline Pereira Rodrigues
2022Mato Grosso do Sul Maria Eduarda Jucá Ojeda Claudomiro Almeida Santos
2022Minas Gerais Ana Luiza Neri Valadares Verônica Vitória de Oliveira Silva
2022Pará Domingas da Silva Pereira Luciana Gama da Silva
2022Paraíba Erick Gabriel Ferreira Cordeiro da Silva Normanda Patrícia Rafael de Sá Aragão
2022Paraná Gabriel Cezar Luiz Rigolin Aparecida Torres dos Santos Barroso
2022Pernambuco Manoel David de Medeiros da Silva Katia da Silva
2022Piauí Ana Leticia Eustórgio Guedes Leila Pereira de Araújo
2022Rio de Janeiro Renata Gonçalves Ribeiro Rebelo Vanessa da Silva Figueira
2022Rio Grande do Norte Nicolle Victoria Freire de Lima Judileide Silva Morais de Azevedo
2022Rio Grande do Sul Jamily Aguirre Marques Daniela Rocha Machado
2022Rondônia Guilherme Bento Smaleski 3 Ivone Fatima de Lima Aguiar
2022Roraima Dinitine Savanele Ramalho Figueredo Maria Veneranda Gutierrez
2022Santa Catarina Gabriela Beduschi Guadagnin Juliana Centenaro
2022São Paulo Leticia Bergamini Ribeiro Luiz Antonio de Souza
2022Sergipe Cauã Carvalho de Oliveira Fernanda Santos Correia Cavalcanti
2022Tocantins Mara Daniella Rocha Cardoso Ramon Diêgo Viana Sousa
2019Acre Bruna Luiza Souza Silva Jamaira Silva Martins
2019Alagoas Pedro Henrique de Araujo Silva 1 Maria Cremilda da Silva Melo
2019Amapá Caroline Silva Ribeiro Patrícia de Souza Nazário
2019Amazonas Giovanna Moura Sotelo Alexandra Chaves Brazão de Souza
2019Bahia Elber Souza Almeida José Carlos Rodrigues Novais
2019Ceará Alan Alves Henrique Ferreira 2 Francisca Hevalda Adriano Soares
2019Distrito Federal Suzanny Dias Kuhlmann Milton Tavares de Castro Junior
2019Espírito Santo Sanna Abigail de Jesus Mello 3 Evislei Amaro dos Santos
2019Goiás Jamily Kelly A. Souza Silva Jussara Martins Rodrigues
2019Maranhão Cibele Loiola Coelho Dias Claudecy Alves dos Santos
2019Mato Grosso Camila Antunes Simoni Cintia Barbara Zocolotto
2019Mato Grosso do Sul Yasmin Stefany Jesus de Souza Miriam Campos Chaparro
2019Minas Gerais Igor Camilo Ferreira Grégor Castro Erbiste
2019Pará Breno Sanches Viana José Antonio de Sousa Neto
2019Paraíba Maria Adellaide Maciel Campos Jéssica Moreira Alves
2019Paraná João Joel de Oliveira Junior Andreza Ribeiro Nunes
2019Pernambuco Monaísa Laís de Sá Souza Elizenice de Vasconcelos Peixoto Barros
2019Piauí Yasmin de Carvalho Leal Janeide Sousa e Silva
2019Rio de Janeiro Julio Cesar Marques de Oliveira Carla Cristina Silva Fernandes
2019Rio Grande do Norte Laila Cristina de Paiva Soares Elaine Cristina Gomes Aires de Oliveira
2019Rio Grande do Sul Isabela Pradebon da Silva Renata Meneghetti Sarzi Sartori
2019Rondônia Nayara de Oliveira Silva Joarez da Silva
2019Roraima Matheus Barbosa Alves Maria Veneranda Gutierrez
2019Santa Catarina Thalita Pacher Ivonete Tambosi Withoeft
2019São Paulo Camila Folieni Rúbia Carla Ribeiro de Lima
2019Sergipe Vivian Gabrieli Silva dos Santos Erisvaldo Silva Santos
2019Tocantins Elda Chaves de Macedo Rutiane Teixeira Cândido
2018Acre Giulia Lima Mendes Roberlete de Souza Silva
2018Alagoas Antonny Victor da Silva Clesia Maria Hora Santana
2018Amapá Luana Sampaio Freire Odiceia Maciel de Almeida
2018Amazonas Ana Beatriz Johnson Barros Onison Carlos Lopes de Sousa
2018Bahia Laiane Michele Silva Souza Ana Maria Cardoso da Silva
2018Ceará Ivana de Sousa Brandão Gevânia de Oliveira Matos
2018Distrito Federal Bianca Mingote Anselmo Divina dos Reis Azevedo Silva
2018Espírito Santo Ana Paula Tristão Brumatti Edson Marianelli Romanha
2018Goiás Rackel Silva Resende Andra Martins Ribeiro
2018Maranhão Maria Regina Lima da Silva Erika Maria Almeida Lima
2018Mato Grosso Larissa Pires Santos Cintia Barbara Zocolotto
2018Mato Grosso do Sul Pedro Vinícius Araújo de Abreu Jane Laura Cruz de Melo do Prado
2018Minas Gerais Thales Afonso dos Santos Corsino Cássia Patrícia Silva Damasceno
2018Pará Luana Coutinho da Silva 3 Eudson Erson Silveira Cruz
2018Paraíba Lynda Emanuelly da Costa Oliveira Maria de Fátima Caiana Ribeiro Alves
2018Paraná Yazigi Cristine Comitre de Carvalho Ana Graça de Albuquerque
2018Pernambuco Júlia Leone Leite Morais Silva Juliana Souza de Paula
2018Piauí Lanielle Lorana de Sá Andrade 1 Satírio Francisco de Sousa
2018Rio de Janeiro Leonardo da Silva Coelho Gustavo do Vale Gomes
2018Rio Grande do Norte Pedro Paulo Ferreira Trindade Regina Maria Rodrigues Andrade de Lima
2018Rio Grande do Sul Bibiana Palatino Brum Suely Lenore Caputo Aymone
2018Rondônia Letícia Nazare da Silva Fabiana de Paula Silva Belmont
2018Roraima Aymê Tavares da Silva Deives de Oliveira Barbosa Gavazza
2018Santa Catarina Bruna De Witte Márcia de Lurdes Chinato
2018São Paulo Matheus Moura Carabolante 2 Alexandra Nascimento de Souza
2018Sergipe Wagner dos Santos Almeida Sandra Correia de Santana
2018Tocantins Marcos Paulo Araújo Moreira Mariza de Jesus Ferreira
2017Acre Sarah Evellyn Oliveira Borges Imara Regina Silva Oliveira dos Santos Garrafiel
2017Alagoas Jonatha Marcone Silva de Deus Mércia Monteiro Marinho
2017Amapá Judhy Jael Serrao de Lima Odicéia Maciel de Almeida
2017Amazonas Raissa de Souza Reis 3 José Edson Castro da Silva
2017Bahia Rafael Ramon Santos Sena da Silva João Lima Barbosa Neto
2017Ceará Antonio Werberton Lopes da Silva Geraldo Pereira da Costa Filho
2017Distrito Federal Bruna Neri Cardoso Brandão 1 Rogério da Silva Pacheco
2017Espírito Santo Felipe Poggian Afonso Rosângela Venturi Barros
2017Goiás Gilberto Gonçalves Gomes Filho Leydna Karla de Carvalho
2017Maranhão Silmark de Araújo Alencar 2 Maria Edilene Ladislau Jadão
2017Mato Grosso Victor Matheus de Campos Leite Neves Luciene Castilho Queiroz
2017Mato Grosso do Sul Amanda da Silva Duarte Jane Laura Cruz de Melo do Prado
2017Minas Gerais Elienaira Adriele dos Reis Neuzimar Pereira Amorim de Paula
2017Pará Gabriela da Silva Nascimento Fernanda Valeska Mendes da Silva
2017Paraíba Maria Eduarda Pereira de Oliveira Márcia Suzette de Sousa França Rolim
2017Paraná Vitória Caroline de Almeida Maria do Livramento Machado Santoro
2017Pernambuco Willyane Fernanda Barbosa de Pontes Laurinete Oliveira da Silva
2017Piauí Ana Letícia de Sousa Fialho Satírio Francisco de Sousa
2017Rio de Janeiro Matheus Braga Couto Julianna Branco de Matos
2017Rio Grande do Norte Maria Luisa Baracho de Souza Edvanilson de Oliveira
2017Rio Grande do Sul Geysa Berton Edolesia Fontoura da Rosa Andreazza
2017Rondônia Maique Suile Carmo dos Santos Lucimara Lopes França
2017Roraima Darlan Paulino da Silva Filho Deives de Oliveira Barbosa Gavazza
2017Santa Catarina Vanessa Loss Secchi Solange Puntel Marostica Turcatto
2017São Paulo Luiz Gabriel Natividade Lima Ana Maria Pissato Ferreira
2017Sergipe Leticia Soares Ramalho Roberta Brito Lima
2017Tocantins Gabriel Fernandes Mendes Gleice Fernandes Carvalho
2016Acre Soraia de Freitas Barbosa Pedrinho Nascimento da Silva
2016Alagoas Ídia Gerônimo da Silva João Oliveira de Lima Lopes
2016Amapá Ingrid Gabrielle Pastana Pereira Odiceia Maciel de Almeida
2016Amazonas Laura Lima Guedes Larissa Pollari Araújo
2016Bahia Marcos Paulo Jesus dos Santos Janine Araújo da Silva Guimarães
2016Ceará Ívyna Vaz Silva Borges Luciane Teixeira Bastos
2016Distrito Federal Isabelle da Silva dos Santos 2 Milton Tavares de Castro Júnior
2016Espírito Santo Luciana Fim Grancieri Maristela Salve
2016Goiás Tiago Pereira Souza Cleisimone Batista Silva
2016Maranhão Ester Sá Marciel Rejane Ribeiro Maia
2016Mato Grosso Eduarda Judith Dias Jacome Silva Cintia Barbara Zocolotto
2016Mato Grosso do Sul Guilherme Barreto Brandão Elçia Tatiane Pazeto Puks Campos
2016Minas Gerais Dilson Gabriel Pieve 1 Luana Gomes Barbosa
2016Pará Ruan Magalhães Rodrigues Lenilde Andrade Pinheiro
2016Paraíba Pedro Manoel de Souza Silva Neto Lusinete Lima Bezerra
2016Paraná Luiz Jefferson dos Santos Cláudia Antonia Alves de Oliveira
2016Pernambuco Acsa Mendes de Albuquerque 3 Daniel Ferreira de Lima
2016Piauí Jennyfer Emanuelly de Sousa Ferreira Josefa Elciana de Jesus Sousa
2016Rio de Janeiro Weslley Tuão Vicente Elizabeth Ulrich Mendes de Lima Eira
2016Rio Grande do Norte Nicolle Ohana Alves Marques Ana Paula do Nascimento
2016Rio Grande do Sul Taíne De Conto Rosaura Cecília de Oliveira Pires
2016Rondônia Leonardo Silva Brito Maria do Carmo Lopes de França
2016Roraima Pablo Henrique Santos Moreira Aldeci Lins Batista
2016Santa Catarina Felipe Eduardo Klowaski Isaías Kniss Sczuk
2016São Paulo Marina Vivianne Carcassola Francis Fernando Lobo
2016Sergipe Katellen Lorrany Carvalho Mendonça Rosemeire Santos
2016Tocantins Emanoel Carvalho Silva Maria Noemia Alves
2015Acre Eduarda Moura Pinheiro 2 Gessytha Azevedo do Nascimento
2015Alagoas Arabela Melo Moreira Silva Maria Cremilda da Silva Melo
2015Amapá Lucas Corrêa do Nascimento Raimunda Mécia Sousa Sampaio
2015Amazonas Geysa Claudio de Souza Jemima Machado de Almeida
2015Bahia Matheus Bacelar Vieira da Silva Áurea de Almeida Santos
2015Ceará Raimunda Vitória Barbosa Carneiro Germana Coelho da Silva Matos
2015Distrito Federal Victor Henrique Laranja Borges Taquary Rogério da Silva Pacheco
2015Espírito Santo Lucas do Nascimento Tomaz Jaqueline Marcelino de Souza
2015Goiás Marcio Costa Sirqueira Andra Martins Ribeiro
2015Maranhão Cindyneia Ramos Cantanhede Suelen da Silva Maia
2015Mato Grosso Andressa Costa da Silva Luciene Castilho Queiroz
2015Mato Grosso do Sul Monalisa Iris Quintana Greicy Kelly Gonçalves de Menezes
2015Minas Gerais Mariana Souto Pimenta 1 Renato Hollanda Silva
2015Pará David Williams da Costa Assunção Elisamar Vieira de Lima Dias
2015Paraíba Antonio Gomes da Silva Junior Elciane de Lima Paulino
2015Paraná Eduardo Augusto Buss Wisbiski Solange de Fátima Meira Goes
2015Pernambuco Amanda Carla Borba José Edson Gomes de Moura
2015Piauí Franciele Cardoso de Brito Ruth Meiry Rosa do Vale
2015Rio de Janeiro Millena Wanessa do Amaral Santos Monclar Guimarães Lopes
2015Rio Grande do Norte Ingrid Caroline Silva Alves Oton Mario de Araujo Costa
2015Rio Grande do Sul Flávia Dall’Agnol de Oliveira Liliane Baggio Bisinella
2015Rondônia Roberto Macurap Júnior Carmita Gomez Flores
2015Roraima Joice Reis Nascimento Elzilei Santos de Almeida
2015Santa Catarina Emanuela Hannoff Pilon Giane Aparecida de Souza Kestring
2015São Paulo Lana Lima Oliveira Silvio Luiz Lofego
2015Sergipe Maria Clara Prado Bezerra Nogueira 3 Denilson Melo Rodrigues
2015Tocantins Adrielle Moreira de Souza Theizy Natácia Cardoso Sales
2014Acre Maria Caroline da Silva Wiciuk Cláudia Albuquerque Wolstein
2014Alagoas Taíse Lima dos Santos Flora Márcia de Lima Santos
2014Amapá Lucas Rocha de Melo Vera Maia Ramos dos Santos
2014Amazonas Nataly Gonzaga Prestes Ricardo Cetraro Braga
2014Bahia Claudinéia Costa Oliveira Isaac David José Santana
2014Ceará Jorge Tadeu Torres Abner D'angelo Rios Morais
2014Distrito Federal Noemi Tavares Martins Andressa Souza Silva
2014Espírito Santo Juliana Prudencio de Souza Verônica Martinelli Fernandes Andreatta
2014Goiás Iago Lina de Queiroz Jeova Antonio de Oliveira
2014Goiás Jaqueline Ferreira da Silva Patrícia Nara da Fonsêca Carvalho
2014Maranhão Elide Andressa de Andrade Rodrigues Severo Maria das Graças Carvalho de Macedo
2014Mato Grosso Nathalia Lima Janones 1 Selma de Lourdes Cebalho El Chamy
2014Mato Grosso do Sul Carlos Henrique dos Santos Justino Anelise Schroeder dos Santos
2014Minas Gerais Anna Rita de Cascia Carvalho Barbosa Viviane Amorim Pinto Silva
2014Pará Raquel Iara Lavareda Jamacarú Lilliane Leal Garcia
2014Paraíba Kaique Porto Almeida Marlene Souza Sizernando Liberato
2014Paraná Maria Cristiane Andrade Angela Maria Klepa
2014Pernambuco Maria Jéssica Silva de Almeida 3 Luciana Emília Duarte Farias de Lima
2014Piauí Leiliane Gomes da Silva Ana Maria de Carvalho Mota
2014Rio de Janeiro Mateus Valle Sottani de Souza Bernadete Aparecida de Almeida
2014Rio Grande do Norte José Patrocínio Dantas Neto Inacia Lucia de Medeiros
2014Rio Grande do Sul Renata Brautigam Marques Rose Mery Fernandes da Costa
2014Rondônia Ana Paula Schwengber 2 Mauro Sérgio Demicio
2014Roraima Bruna Silva Figueira de Souza Marcos Antonio Abreu Lima
2014Santa Catarina Suyanne Paula Schwade Girotto Helenira da Silva Geminiano
2014São Paulo Gabriel de Paula Campos Maria Célia de Zamuner Panise Honório
2014Sergipe Ricardo Ruan Rocha Santana Denilson Melo Rodrigues
2014Tocantins Ana Paula Mendes de Oliveira Medrado Maria Noemia Alves
2013Acre Aline da Conceição Andrade 1 Leidisseia Alves de Castro
2013Alagoas Layanne Almeida Cezário Juliana Bezerra
2013Amapá Danielle dos Santos Araújo
2013Amapá Luan Jimmy Ferreira Sales 2 William Ferreira de Sousa
2013Amazonas Rayesley Ricarte Costa Manoel Rodrigues Marreiros Neto
2013Bahia Ivanlis Nascimento da Costa Ednalva Rodrigues dos Santos
2013Ceará Joyce Xavier Pacheco Jordana Érica Mesquita da Silva Gomes
2013Distrito Federal Samuel da Silva de Andrade Diogo Ribeiro
2013Espírito Santo Verônica Vicente Monteiro Ana Caroline Borba Filgueira Pacheco
2013Goiás Beatriz Vitalino Borges Pereira Jeová Antonio de Oliveira
2013Maranhão Ana Paula Feitosa Freitas Maria Amélia Soares Fetosa Santos e Edilene Ladislau
2013Mato Grosso João Vitor Silva Andrea Luciana Sari Sampaio
2013Mato Grosso do Sul Loysleny Elias França Aparecida de Fátima Ferreira
2013Minas Gerais Willian Alexander Ramos Marciane Elenice Franco
2013Pará Antonio Victor Cardoso da Silva Liliane Leal Garcia
2013Paraíba Andrisley Kelly Pereira da Silva Fernando Alves de Oliveira
2013Paraná Jhenifer Mezzomo Spagnol 3 Amauri de Lima
2013Pernambuco Ana Luiza Cabral Laet Ana Caroline Borba Filgueira Pacheco
2013Piauí Isamara Cardoso de Brito Aurilene Vieira de Brito
2013Rio de Janeiro Márcio Dias Bugine Júnior Fernanda Lúcia de Jesus Vieira
2013Rio Grande do Norte Danielle Pereira de Almeida Edma Maria dos Santos Oliveira
2013Rio Grande do Sul Daniele Verza Marcon Emília Helena Roldo Tieppo
2013Rondônia Lucas Evangelista de Lima Terceiro Rosemeri Krumenaur
2013Roraima Marta Almeida Pereira Elzilei Santos de Almeida
2013Santa Catarina Daniela Moro Helenira da Silva Geminiano
2013São Paulo Ágata Pereira Meire Ferraz - SP
2013Sergipe Jéssica Horta França Menezes Alessandra dos Santos Aragão
2013Tocantins Maria Eduarda Nunes da Silva 2 Devilsa Mendes Duarte Sousa
2012Acre Ana Cristina Pinto do Nascimento Simone Rosely Torres Pessoa
2012Alagoas Layane Rayelly Silva 1 Rutineide de Albuquerque Batinga
2012Amapá Jessyka Janyara de Almeida Gomes Iranilda de Jesus e Neila Prado
2012Amazonas Naiany Rodrigues da Silva Mauro José Pedrosa
2012Bahia Danilo do Amor Divino dos Santos Eliab Luiz Barbosa
2012Ceará Wênia Gracia Oliveira Maria Edsonir Magalhães Bessa
2012Distrito Federal Brenna Bittencourt de Oliveira Adelaide Paula Santos
2012Espírito Santo Jaqueline de Andrade Moro Edson Marianelli Romanha
2012Goiás Daniel Teodoro dos Santos Garcia Sonia Moreira Lopes Luiz
2012Maranhão Fernando Alef Ladislau Jadão Maria Amélia Soares Feitosa Santos
2012Mato Grosso Dieleem Mara da Silva Campos Selma de Lourdes Cebalho El Chamy
2012Mato Grosso do Sul Lorenna Ribeiro Sardeiro Zélia Maria de Souza Prudêncio
2012Minas Gerais Bruna Clemente Gontijo 2 Cássia Silva Damasceno
2012Pará Emanoella Silva de Oliveira Paula Andrea Grandal de Almeida
2012Paraíba Diego de Sousa Silva Maria do Socorro Melo Fragoso
2012Paraná Nathaly Andrade Moço Arlete Dolny
2012Pernambuco Iara Gonçalves da Silva Alzenir Portela de Macedo
2012Piauí Rodrigo de Brito Sá 3 Satírio Francisco de Souza
2012Rio de Janeiro Angélica Mendes Antunes Jacinete de Abreu Marinho
2012Rio Grande do Norte Jéssyca Gabriela Soares dos Santos Maria Almaiza de Medeiros Leôncio
2012Rio Grande do Sul André Giovane de Castro Fabiana Graebin Granich
2012Rondônia Karieli de Souza Silveira Lucineide Torres Ferreira Cruz
2012Roraima Stefany Mambarú Rocha
2012Santa Catarina Douglas Cristian da Silva Frezza Jaqueline Maria Baldissera Casagrande
2012São Paulo Jaquelline Cerqueira da Silva Cassia Elisa de Oliveira
2012Sergipe Edson Dionizio Santos Júnior Maria Isabel Vieira Freire
2012Tocantins Reigiane Alves da Silva Rodrigues Clara Pereira dos Anjos
2011Acre Alex Uilian Almeida de Alencar
2011Alagoas Ivan Aquino de Araújo Brito
2011Amapá Leonardo Queiroz Reis
2011Amazonas Fernanda Barbosa Maciel
2011Bahia Adriele Henrique Souza
2011Ceará Luciêda de Sousa Santos
2011Distrito Federal Carlos Vinicius do Carmo Araújo 3
2011Espírito Santo Eliane Lima de Aquino Francisco Coelho Ávila Junior
2011Goiás Janaína Santana Vilela 2
2011Maranhão Antonio José Alves
2011Mato Grosso Rafaela Fernanda de Souza e Silva
2011Mato Grosso do Sul Jéssica Renata Gomes Perez
2011Minas Gerais Matheus Oliveira Faria 1
2011Pará Silvia Adriany Almeida Barreto
2011Paraíba Orlei Jacinto Pereira
2011Paraná Wagner Ramon Ferreira
2011Pernambuco Samira Laís Paulino da Silva
2011Piauí Rodolfo Vieira Fontenele
2011Rio de Janeiro Natália Ferreira Simões Cavalcante
2011Rio Grande do Norte Franssoice Basílio da Silva
2011Rio Grande do Sul Carolina Barreto Pereira
2011Rondônia Isameire Demétrio da Silva
2011Roraima Thalyta de Sousa Nascimento
2011Santa Catarina Samara Locatelli Barbosa
2011São Paulo Jacqueline Kelly Canuto Silva
2011Sergipe Wallacy Ronan Souza Santos
2011Tocantins George Breno dos Anjos Queiros
2010Acre José Vange do Nascimento Alves
2010Alagoas Marcelo Marques Torres
2010Amapá Beatriz Gomes Sanches
2010Amazonas Ana Luiza Valente Alves
2010Bahia Ênata Carla Nascimento Barbosa
2010Ceará José Antonio Sousa Santos
2010Distrito Federal Carlos Vinícius do Carmo Araújo
2010Espírito Santo Caio Dias Luciano
2010Goiás Diêgo Borges de Oliveira
2010Maranhão Gabrielle Conceição Mendonça
2010Mato Grosso Bryan Wender Debiasi
2010Mato Grosso do Sul Patrícia da Cruz Vargas
2010Minas Gerais Márdey Santana Silva
2010Pará Mônica de Melo Medeiros
2010Paraíba Suerda Gabriela Ferreira de Araújo
2010Paraná Moisés Modesto da Costa 3
2010Pernambuco Bryanna Rayllane Dantas
2010Piauí Marinês Maria de Oliveira
2010Rio de Janeiro Danilo Dutra Fuentes 2
2010Rio Grande do Norte Danilo Bezerra Vieira
2010Rio Grande do Sul Fernanda Rodrigues 1
2010Rondônia Paulo Ricardo da Silva Gomes
2010Roraima Edilberto Furtado Nobre
2010Santa Catarina Maicon Vilmar Sansão
2010São Paulo Ana Caroline Barbosa da Rocha
2010Sergipe Denisson Abreu Teles
2010Tocantins Renato Alisson Rodrigues Fontes
2009Acre Francisca Eline Pereira de Queiroz