“200 anos de Independência: lições da história para a construção do amanhã”


Coordenadores


Acre

Coordenadores: Anne Cristina Paiva Ruela e Aulenir de Souza Araújo
Telefone: (68) 3223-1786 - Ramal 226

Alagoas

Coordenadores: Jorge Leandro de Lima Magalhães Costa e Fernanda Karina Souto Maior de Melo
Telefone: (82) 3315-1234

Amapá

Coordenadores: Oberdan Amoras Alves Júnior e Bruna Karoline Martins Souza
Telefone: (96) 99162-5849/98117-8283

Amazonas

Coordenadores: Antonio José Braga de Menezes e Sheyla Regina Jafra Cordeiro
Telefone: (92) 99998-1219 / 3322-0651

Bahia

Coordenadores: Larissa Lima Santos e Bruna Stéphanie Menezes de Jesus
Telefone: (71) 3115-8932/3115-9186

Ceará

Coordenadores: Ana Cristina da Silva Souza e Alana da Silva Meneses
Telefone: (85) 3101-4375/3101-3928

Distrito Federal

Coordenadores: Bruno Luiz Sousa Clemente e Cristiano Souza Calisto
Telefone: (61) 3901-8013

Espírito Santo

Coordenadores: Débora Aparecida Furieri Matos e Danielle Class França
Telefone: (27) 3636-7840/3636-7838/3636-7842

Goiás

Coordenadores: Vanessa de Almeida Carvalho e Virginia Mara Brandão Garcia
Telefone: (62) 3243 - 6728/ 3243-6727

Maranhão

Coordenadores: Millena Kelly Costa da Silva e Emília Pereira Leite Seabra
Telefone:

Mato Grosso

Coordenadores: Richard Carlos da Silva e José Antônio Moreira
Telefone: (65) 3613-6306/3313-6300

Mato Grosso do Sul

Coordenadores: Claudia Rodrigues Gonçalves e Geovana Barros de Souza
Telefone: (67) 3318-2329

Minas Gerais

Coordenadores: Rosália Aparecida Martins Diniz e Alysson Faria Costa
Telefone: (31) 3915-3745/3915-3517

Pará

Coordenadores: John Charles Correa Torres e Hilda Carolina de Souza Cunha
Telefone: (91) 3201-5115 / 3201-5211

Paraíba

Coordenadores: Jeyce Scott Lima Alves e Amanda Siebra de Araujo
Telefone: (83) 3612-5624 / 99848-1069

Paraná

Coordenadores: Tatiana Vilela da Silveira Furman e Richard James Martins
Telefone: (41) 3340-5823/3340-8440

Pernambuco

Coordenadores: Márcia Rodrigues Cavalcante da Silva e Cecília Batista do Nascimento Alcântara Bonfim
Telefone: (81) 3183-9304 / 3183-9292

Piauí

Coordenadores: Marcia Reijanne Oliveira Ramos e Regina Célia Barbosa Monteiro Lopes
Telefone: (86) 3216-3252/3216-1561

Rio de Janeiro

Coordenadores: Jane Milan Candido e Denise Corecha Rosa Alves
Telefone: (21) 2380-9154

Rio Grande do Norte

Coordenadores: Eugênio Cândido de Oliveira e Maria Sheila Taniza Alves de Oliveira
Telefone: (84) 3232-1449

Rio Grande do Sul

Coordenadores: Natália Lamaison Borges e Bruno Soares Batista
Telefone: (51) 3288-4798/3288-4885

Rondônia

Coordenadores: Francisco Lopes da Silva e Karla Ribeiro Bentes Rodrigues
Telefone: (69) 3216-5061

Roraima

Coordenadores: Leandra Coelho Barbosa Teixeira e Ana Cristina Nunes Piuco
Telefone: (95) 99126-2212/99138-3983

Santa Catarina

Coordenadores: Olires Marcondes do Espírito Santo e Tânia Maurícia Willamil Silva
Telefone: (48) 3664-0068/ 3334-2138

São Paulo

Coordenadores: Sergio Luiz Damiati e Emerson Costa
Telefone: (11) 2075-4919 / 2075-4918

Sergipe

Coordenadores: Nadia Maria da Silva Cardoso e Gilcelia Ferreira Melo
Telefone: (79) 3194-3336

Tocantins

Coordenadores: Flávia Rodrigues Mota de Almeida e Mauricio Clementino Carneiro
Telefone: (63) 3218-2230

Senado Federal - Praça dos Três Poderes - Brasília DF - CEP 70165-900 | Telefone: 0800 0 61 2211