Brasil plural: para falar de intolerância

Jovens Senadores - 2016


Pesquisa Jovem Senador

Ver todos

Ano de ParticipaçãoEstadoJovem Senador
2016Acre Soraia de Freitas Barbosa
2016Alagoas Ídia Gerônimo da Silva
2016Amapá Ingrid Gabrielle Pastana Pereira
2016Amazonas Laura Lima Guedes
2016Bahia Marcos Paulo Jesus dos Santos
2016Ceará Ívyna Vaz Silva Borges
2016Distrito Federal Isabelle da Silva dos Santos
2016Espírito Santo Luciana Fim Grancieri
2016Goiás Tiago Pereira Souza
2016Maranhão Ester Sá Marciel
2016Mato Grosso Eduarda Judith Dias Jacome Silva
2016Mato Grosso do Sul Guilherme Barreto Brandão
2016Minas Gerais Dilson Gabriel Pieve
2016Pará Ruan Magalhães Rodrigues
2016Paraíba Pedro Manoel de Souza Silva Neto
2016Paraná Luiz Jefferson dos Santos
2016Pernambuco Acsa Mendes de Albuquerque
2016Piauí Jennyfer Emanuelly de Sousa Ferreira
2016Rio de Janeiro Weslley Tuão Vicente
2016Rio Grande do Norte Nicolle Ohana Alves Marques
2016Rio Grande do Sul Taíne De Conto
2016Rondônia Leonardo Silva Brito
2016Roraima Pablo Henrique Santos Moreira
2016Santa Catarina Felipe Eduardo Klowaski
2016São Paulo Marina Vivianne Carcassola
2016Sergipe Katellen Lorrany Carvalho Mendonça
2016Tocantins Emanoel Carvalho Silva
2015Acre Eduarda Moura Pinheiro
2015Alagoas Arabela Melo Moreira Silva
2015Amapá Lucas Corrêa do Nascimento
2015Amazonas Geysa Claudio de Souza
2015Bahia Matheus Bacelar Vieira da Silva
2015Ceará Raimunda Vitória Barbosa Carneiro
2015Distrito Federal Victor Henrique Laranja Borges Taquary
2015Espírito Santo Lucas do Nascimento Tomaz
2015Goiás Marcio Costa Sirqueira
2015Maranhão Cindyneia Ramos Cantanhede
2015Mato Grosso Andressa Costa da Silva
2015Mato Grosso do Sul Monalisa Iris Quintana
2015Minas Gerais Mariana Souto Pimenta
2015Pará David Williams da Costa Assunção
2015Paraíba Antonio Gomes da Silva Junior
2015Paraná Eduardo Augusto Buss Wisbiski
2015Pernambuco Amanda Carla Borba
2015Piauí Franciele Cardoso de Brito
2015Rio de Janeiro Millena Wanessa do Amaral Santos
2015Rio Grande do Norte Ingrid Caroline Silva Alves
2015Rio Grande do Sul Flávia Dall’Agnol de Oliveira
2015Rondônia Roberto Macurap Júnior
2015Roraima Joice Reis Nascimento
2015Santa Catarina Emanuela Hannoff Pilon
2015São Paulo Lana Lima Oliveira
2015Sergipe Maria Clara Prado Bezerra Nogueira
2015Tocantins Adrielle Moreira de Souza
2014Acre Maria Caroline da Silva Wiciuk
2014Alagoas Taíse Lima dos Santos
2014Amapá Lucas Rocha de Melo
2014Amazonas Nataly Gonzaga Prestes
2014Bahia Claudinéia Costa Oliveira
2014Ceará Jorge Tadeu Torres
2014Distrito Federal Noemi Tavares Martins
2014Espírito Santo Juliana Prudencio de Souza
2014Goiás Jaqueline Ferreira da Silva Finalista e 1º colocado estadual
2014Goiás Iago Lina de Queiroz Jovem Senador e 2º colocado estadual
2014Maranhão Elide Andressa de Andrade Rodrigues Severo
2014Mato Grosso Nathalia Lima Janones
2014Mato Grosso do Sul Carlos Henrique dos Santos Justino
2014Minas Gerais Anna Rita de Cascia Carvalho Barbosa
2014Pará Raquel Iara Lavareda Jamacarú
2014Paraíba Kaique Porto Almeida
2014Paraná Maria Cristiane Andrade
2014Pernambuco Maria Jéssica Silva de Almeida
2014Piauí Leiliane Gomes da Silva
2014Rio de Janeiro Mateus Valle Sottani de Souza
2014Rio Grande do Norte José Patrocínio Dantas Neto
2014Rio Grande do Sul Renata Brautigam Marques
2014Rondônia Ana Paula Schwengber
2014Roraima Bruna Silva Figueira de Souza
2014Santa Catarina Suyanne Paula Schwade Girotto
2014São Paulo Gabriel de Paula Campos
2014Sergipe Ricardo Ruan Rocha Santana
2014Tocantins Ana Paula Mendes de Oliveira Medrado
2013Acre Aline da Conceição Andrade
2013Alagoas Layanne Almeida Cezário
2013Amapá Danielle dos Santos Araújo Jovem Senador e 2º colocado estadual
2013Amapá Luan Jimmy Ferreira Sales Finalista e 1º colocado estadual
2013Amazonas Rayesley Ricarte Costa
2013Bahia Ivanlis Nascimento da Costa
2013Ceará Joyce Xavier Pacheco
2013Distrito Federal Samuel da Silva de Andrade
2013Espírito Santo Verônica Vicente Monteiro
2013Goiás Beatriz Vitalino Borges Pereira
2013Maranhão Ana Paula Feitosa Freitas
2013Mato Grosso João Vitor Silva
2013Mato Grosso do Sul Loysleny Elias França
2013Minas Gerais Willian Alexander Ramos
2013Pará Antonio Victor Cardoso da Silva
2013Paraíba Andrisley Kelly Pereira da Silva
2013Paraná Jhenifer Mezzomo Spagnol
2013Pernambuco Ana Luiza Cabral Laet
2013Piauí Isamara Cardoso de Brito
2013Rio de Janeiro Márcio Dias Bugine Júnior
2013Rio Grande do Norte Danielle Pereira de Almeida
2013Rio Grande do Sul Daniele Verza Marcon
2013Rondônia Lucas Evangelista de Lima Terceiro
2013Roraima Marta Almeida Pereira
2013Santa Catarina Daniela Moro
2013São Paulo Ágata Pereira
2013Sergipe Jéssica Horta França Menezes
2013Tocantins Maria Eduarda Nunes da Silva
2012Acre Ana Cristina Pinto do Nascimento
2012Alagoas Layane Rayelly Silva
2012Amapá Jessyka Janyara de Almeida Gomes
2012Amazonas Naiany Rodrigues da Silva
2012Bahia Danilo do Amor Divino dos Santos
2012Ceará Wênia Gracia Oliveira
2012Distrito Federal Brenna Bittencourt de Oliveira
2012Espírito Santo Jaqueline de Andrade Moro
2012Goiás Daniel Teodoro dos Santos Garcia
2012Maranhão Fernando Alef Ladislau Jadão
2012Mato Grosso Dieleem Mara da Silva Campos
2012Mato Grosso do Sul Lorenna Ribeiro Sardeiro
2012Minas Gerais Bruna Clemente Gontijo
2012Pará Emanoella Silva de Oliveira
2012Paraíba Diego de Sousa Silva
2012Paraná Nathaly Andrade Moço
2012Pernambuco Iara Gonçalves da Silva
2012Piauí Rodrigo de Brito Sá
2012Rio de Janeiro Angélica Mendes Antunes
2012Rio Grande do Norte Jéssyca Gabriela Soares dos Santos
2012Rio Grande do Sul André Giovane de Castro
2012Rondônia Karieli de Souza Silveira
2012Roraima Stefany Mambarú Rocha
2012Santa Catarina Douglas Cristian da Silva Frezza
2012São Paulo Jaquelline Cerqueira da Silva
2012Sergipe Edson Dionizio Santos Júnior
2012Tocantins Reigiane Alves da Silva Rodrigues
2011Acre Alex Uilian Almeida de Alencar
2011Alagoas Ivan Aquino de Araújo Brito
2011Amapá Leonardo Queiroz Reis
2011Amazonas Fernanda Barbosa Maciel
2011Bahia Adriele Henrique Souza
2011Ceará Luciêda de Sousa Santos
2011Distrito Federal Carlos Vinicius do Carmo Araújo
2011Espírito Santo Eliane Lima de Aquino
2011Goiás Janaína Santana Vilela
2011Maranhão Antonio José Alves
2011Mato Grosso Rafaela Fernanda de Souza e Silva
2011Mato Grosso do Sul Jéssica Renata Gomes Perez
2011Minas Gerais Matheus Oliveira Faria
2011Pará Silvia Adriany Almeida Barreto
2011Paraíba Orlei Jacinto Pereira
2011Paraná Wagner Ramon Ferreira
2011Pernambuco Samira Laís Paulino da Silva
2011Piauí Rodolfo Vieira Fontenele
2011Rio de Janeiro Natália Ferreira Simões Cavalcante
2011Rio Grande do Norte Natália Niele Gurgel Braga Jovem Senador e 2º colocado estadual
2011Rio Grande do Norte Franssoice Basílio da Silva Finalista e 1º colocado estadual
2011Rio Grande do Sul Carolina Barreto Pereira
2011Rondônia Isameire Demétrio da Silva
2011Roraima Thalyta de Sousa Nascimento
2011Santa Catarina Samara Locatelli Barbosa
2011São Paulo Jacqueline Kelly Canuto Silva
2011Sergipe Wallacy Ronan Souza Santos
2011Tocantins George Breno dos Anjos Queiros
2010Acre José Vange do Nascimento Alves
2010Alagoas Marcelo Marques Torres
2010Amapá Beatriz Gomes Sanches
2010Amazonas Ana Luiza Valente Alves
2010Bahia Ênata Carla Nascimento Barbosa
2010Ceará José Antonio Sousa Santos
2010Distrito Federal Carlos Vinícius do Carmo Araújo
2010Espírito Santo Caio Dias Luciano
2010Goiás Diêgo Borges de Oliveira
2010Maranhão Gabrielle Conceição Mendonça
2010Mato Grosso Bryan Wender Debiasi
2010Mato Grosso do Sul Patrícia da Cruz Vargas
2010Minas Gerais Márdey Santana Silva
2010Pará Mônica de Melo Medeiros
2010Paraíba Suerda Gabriela Ferreira de Araújo
2010Paraná Moisés Modesto da Costa
2010Pernambuco Bryanna Rayllane Dantas
2010Piauí Marinês Maria de Oliveira
2010Rio de Janeiro Danilo Dutra Fuentes
2010Rio Grande do Norte Danilo Bezerra Vieira
2010Rio Grande do Sul Fernanda Rodrigues
2010Rondônia Paulo Ricardo da Silva Gomes
2010Roraima Edilberto Furtado Nobre
2010Santa Catarina Maicon Vilmar Sansão
2010São Paulo Ana Caroline Barbosa da Rocha
2010Sergipe Denisson Abreu Teles
2010Tocantins Renato Alisson Rodrigues Fontes
2009Acre Francisca Eline Pereira de Queiroz
2009Alagoas Luís Henrique Vieira
2009Amapá Ingrid Mayara Silveira de Menezes
2009Amazonas Geizyara Maria Brandão Araújo
2009Bahia Kevin Rodrighero Lima
2009Ceará Idelson Pereira de Oliveira
2009Distrito Federal Denise Santos de Oliveira
2009Espírito Santo Diana Jenier Soares
2009Goiás Matheus de Oliveira Mendonça Rosa
2009Maranhão Ednei Dias Teles
2009Mato Grosso Bruna Rafaela Pais Pedroso
2009Mato Grosso do Sul João Pedro Grefe Macedo
2009Minas Gerais Gabriela Vilaça Alves
2009Pará Sidiel Brito Queiroz
2009Paraíba Bruno Ribeiro de Araújo
2009Paraná Joaquim Francisco de Oliveira Neto Knoor
2009Pernambuco Ana Larissa Reis Torres
2009Piauí Marinêz Maria de Oliveira
2009Rio de Janeiro Marina Caio Viana
2009Rio Grande do Norte Paulo Henrique das Chagas Silva
2009Rio Grande do Sul Simone Maria Gatto
2009Rondônia Dagriane Cácia Zanchetta
2009Roraima Bárbara Franciely Romão Ximenes Oliveira
2009Santa Catarina Karla Ariane Kormann Loth
2009São Paulo Thales Fabrício de Souza Correia
2009Sergipe Josefa Mariele dos Santos Rosária
2009Tocantins Geovana Silva Campos
2008Acre Lucas Costa Vichinsky
2008Alagoas Silvânia Morais Cavalcante
2008Amapá Érica Azevedo Picanço
2008Amazonas Juliana Tavares de Lima
2008Bahia Jeane Cristina Novais Miranda
2008Ceará Renata de Sousa Sampaio
2008Distrito Federal Edilene Martins Ramos
2008Espírito Santo Douglas Chagas de Castro Mercier
2008Goiás Laís Sousa Leão
2008Maranhão Ana Patrícia Ferreira Ribeiro
2008Mato Grosso Jean Marcelo Monteiro Silva
2008Mato Grosso do Sul Gustavo França Maia
2008Minas Gerais Maike Wilian Fialho
2008Pará Silvia Karine Sousa do Nascimento
2008Paraíba Genuska Aleska da Silva Ferreira
2008Paraná Ana Clara Ferreira
2008Pernambuco Izadona Ferreira da Silveira
2008Piauí Ilana Thaís Tavares de Sousa
2008Rio de Janeiro Ana Gabriela de Oliveira Moura
2008Rio Grande do Norte Gisliany Lillian Alves de Oliveira
2008Rio Grande do Sul Franciele Rocha Ribeiro
2008Rondônia Lucas Gabriel Rodrigues Venturini
2008Roraima Rayendrea Andressa Lima
2008São Paulo Nayane Bonifácio Gonçalves
2008Sergipe Maria Valéria da Silva Batista
2008Tocantins Érika Dayane Rodrigues Brito
Senado Federal - Praça dos Três Poderes - Brasília DF - CEP 70165-900 | Telefone: 0800 61 22 11